NM 2019 tidsskjema.pdf

Fredag 2. august

START

ØVELSE

KLASSE

TYPE

Medaljeseremoni 

13:00

100m

KVINNER

FORSØK

 

13:35

100m

MENN

FORSØK

 

14:20

400m hekk

KVINNER

FORSØK

 

14:40

1 500m 

KVINNER

FORSØK

 

15:05

1 500m 

MENN

FORSØK

 

15:40

ÅPNING

 

 

 

16:05

Stav

KVINNER

FINALE

18:53

16:15

Slegge

KVINNER

FINALE

18:50

16:40

100m

MENN

SEMIFINALE 

 

17:00

100m

KVINNER

SEMIFINALE 

 

17:10

Lengde

MENN

FINALE

18:56

17:30

5 000m

KVINNER

FINALE

19:05

17:35

Høyde

KVINNER

FINALE

19:02

17:50

Diskos 

MENN

FINALE

19:08

17:58

400m hekk

KVINNER

FINALE

19:25

18:00

Kule

KVINNER

FINALE

18:59

18:08

400m hekk

MENN

FINALE

19:45

18:20

5 000m (H1)

MENN

FINALE

19:20

18:39

100m

KVINNER

FINALE

19:11

18:46

100m

MENN

FINALE

19:14

18:50

Lengde

KVINNER

KVALIFISERING

 

18:55

5 000m (H2)

MENN

FINALE

19:20

19:15

400m     

KVINNER

FORSØK

 

19:27

400m 

MENN

FORSØK

 

Lørdag 3. august

START

ØVELSE

KLASSE

TYPE

Medaljeseremoni 

14:00

200m

KVINNER

FORSØK

 

14:35

200m

MENN

FORSØK

 

15:10

800m

KVINNER

FORSØK

 

15:25

ÅPNING

 

 

 

15:30

800m

MENN

FORSØK

 

15:45

Slegge

MENN

FINALE

17:30

16:15

Tresteg

MENN

FINALE

17:33

16:20

200m

KVINNER

SEMIFINALE

 

16:40

200m

MENN

SEMIFINALE

 

17:00

3000m gang

KVINNER

FINALE

17:37

17:00

5000m gang

MENN

FINALE

17:40

17:25

Stav

MENN

FINALE

19:19

17:34

Spyd 

KVINNER

FINALE

19:10

17:35

Lengde

KVINNER

FINALE

19:07

17:40

3000m hinder

MENN

FINALE

18:55

18:01

3000m hinder

KVINNER

FINALE

18:58

18:20

1500m

KVINNER

FINALE

19:01

18:30

1500m

MENN

FINALE

19:04

18:43

400m

KVINNER

FINALE

19:13

18:50

400m

MENN

FINALE

19:16

Søndag 4. august kl. 12.00-16.00 (Finaler)

START

ØVELSE

KLASSE

TYPE

Medaljeseremoni 

11:30

110m hekk

MENN

FORSØK

 

11:45

100m hekk

KVINNER

FORSØK

 

12:15

10 000m (H1)

MENN

FINALE

 

13:00

Spyd 

MENN

FINALE

14:05

13:05

10 000m (H2)

MENN

FINALE

 

13:10

Høyde

MENN

FINALE

14:15

13:47

10 000m

KVINNER

FINALE

14:37

13:50

Tresteg

KVINNER

FINALE

15:15

14:25

Diskos 

KVINNER

FINALE

15:28

14:35

110m hekk

MENN

FINALE

14:40

14:45

200m

KVINNER

FINALE

14:55

14:50

Kule

MENN

FINALE

15:35

14:52

200m

MENN

FINALE

14:58

15:00

800m

MENN

FINALE

15:10

15:07

800m

KVINNER

FINALE

15:24

15:18

100m hekk

KVINNER

FINALE

15:34

15:25

1 000m stafett

KVINNER

FINALE

15:51

15:33

1 000m stafett

MENN

FINALE

15:52

15:45

KONGEPOKAL

 

 

 

15:50

AVSLUTNING 

 

 

 




Levert av IdrettenOnline